A.B. CARONNO SOFTBALL
CAMPIONATO SOFTBALL 2018 - SERIE A1
Calendari giovanili


GIRONE A                 Girone B             

ANDATA  » indicato l'orario di gara uno, il secondo incontro dopo 45 minuti

Giornata 1

28/4/2018 17.00

Bollate - Rheavendors Caronno

3-1 2-0

Nuoro - Collecchio

1-18(3) 5-22(5)

Parma - Saronno

6-8 2-7

 

Giornata 2

5/5/2018 17.00

Saronno - Nuoro

3-1 0-1

Rheavendors Caronno - Parma

7-0(5) 11-1(4)

Collecchio - Bollate

0-12(5) 0-7(6)

Giornata 3

12/5/2018 17.00

Bollate - Saronno

6-0 3-0

Nuoro - Parma

1-15(5) 1-9(6)

Collecchio - Rheavendors Caronno

0-4 3-7

Giornata 4

19/5/2018 17.00

Saronno - Collecchio

3-1 2-3

16.00

Nuoro - Rheavendors Caronno

0-12(5) 0-10(5)

17.00

Parma - Bollate

1-5 0-4

Giornata 5

26/5/2018 17.00

Bollate - Nuoro

8-1(5) 12-1(4)

Rheavendors Caronno - Saronno

7-0(5) 0-1

Collecchio - Parma

3-2 2-1

RITORNO

Giornata 1

9/6/2018 17.00

Rheavendors Caronno - Bollate

3-4(8) 2-3(9)

18.00

Collecchio - Nuoro

3-0 2-0

18.00

Saronno - Parma

2-1(8) 0-1

 

Giornata 2

16/6/2018 18.00

Nuoro - Saronno

6-4 0-3

Parma - Rheavendors Caronno

1-4(8) 4-7(9)

Bollate - Collecchio

3-0 2-1

Giornata 3

23/6/2018 18.00

Saronno - Bollate

2-5 0-4

Parma - Nuoro

0-1 1-2

Rheavendors Caronno - Collecchio

2-1 4-0

Giornata 4

30/6/2018 18.00

Collecchio - Saronno

3-1 10-0(4)

Rheavendors Caronno - Nuoro

2-5 8-0(5)

Bollate - Parma

2-0 3-2

Giornata 5

7/7/2018 17.00

Nuoro - Bollate

1-4(8) 0-3

Saronno - Rheavendors Caronno

1-5 2-4

Parma - Collecchio

1-4 4-14(4)

INTERGIRONE

Giornata 1

1/9/2018 17.00

Bollate - Bussolengo

2-0 0-2

Rheavendors Caronno - Castelfranco

7-0(6) 2-4(8)

Forlž - Saronno

7-0(5) 4-3

Montegranaro - Nuoro

1-5 2-0

Parma - Pianoro

0-8(6) 4-3(8)

Collecchio - Sestese

7-0(6) 3-5

Giornata 2

2/9/2018 11.00

Bollate - Castelfranco

6-0 3-0

Rheavendors Caronno - Bussolengo

1-3(8) 0-2

Forlž - Nuoro

6-0 10-0(4)

Montegranaro - Saronno

1-7 pioggia

Parma - Sestese

1-2(8) 1-3

Collecchio - Pianoro

0-3 4-6(8)

Giornata 3

8/9/2018 17.00

Saronno - Bussolengo

0-2 1-5

17.00

Nuoro - Castelfranco

0-13 1-2(8)

17.00

Parma - Forlž

0-7 1-5

16.00

Collecchio - Montegranaro

8-1(6) 1-2

13.00

Pianoro - Bollate

4-6(11) 0-3

14.30

Sestese - Rheavendors Caronno

2-0 0-4

Giornata 4

9/9/2018 11.00

Saronno - Castelfranco

4-2 9-2(6)

11.00

Nuoro - Bussolengo

1-0 0-7(5)

10.00

Parma - Montegranaro

7-5 1-0

11.00

Collecchio - Forlž

1-9 6-0

11.00

Pianoro - Rheavendors Caronno

6-0 2-1

10.30

Sestese - Bollate

0-3 0-4

Giornata 5

15/9/2018 17.00

Bussolengo - Parma

0-2 7-0

13.00

Castelfranco - Collecchio

3-0 5-4

15.00

Forlž - Bollate

8-0(5) 3-11

16.00

Montegranaro - Rheavendors Caronno

1-6 0-1

13.00

Pianoro - Nuoro

3-0 2-1

13.00

Sestese - Saronno

4-0 0-12(5)

Giornata 6

16/9/2018 11.00

Bussolengo - Collecchio

7-4 2-0

11.00

Castelfranco - Parma

10-3(6) 3-2

14.00

Forlž - Rheavendors Caronno

0-5 7-0

11.00

Montegranaro - Bollate

0-16(3) 1-4

11.00

Pianoro - Saronno

2-0 0-2

11.00

Sestese - Nuoro

3-2 4-2